0 (532) 420 48 22

Sosyal Medyada Biz

ATAŞEHİR 2019-2020 BASKETBOL

BASKETBOL YILDIZ A TAKIMBASKETBOL YILDIZ B TAKIM
EMRE AKSELÖZKAN YILMAZ
KAAN CURAALİ YİĞİT ÖZEN
YİĞİT KAAN AKÇAGÖZPOYRAZ DENİZ
EMİN KILIÇHİDAYET CEM BOYRAZ
MUSTAFA DENİZ GÜDÜKKAN ARDA ÖĞÜTLÜ
FATİH BURAK ÖZEREN KARABULUT
KAYRA ARDA ÜNALE ARDA YÜCE
EMİR BİNGÖLLÜHASAN KAAN BALCI
ESMAN MEHMET YILDIZBUĞRAHAN DEMİR
ALİ POYRAZ ERGÜNMUSTAFA KEREM GÖCELİ
SİNAN CURAFIRAT ÖZMEN
BURAK BEKDAŞBARAN İREMET
MERT KILIÇSAMET ÖZDEMİR
KADİR OLUTÜRKAHMET ERDEM PEKTEZEL
ADEM ULUSOY

BASKETBOL KÜÇÜK A TAKIMBASKETBOL KÜÇÜK B TAKIM
BİLAL BELUKAHMET ÖZAYDIN
TUĞRA GÜLSOYHAKAN YILDIRIM
POYRAZ DAĞEFEKAN BAŞ
YUNUS DİYAR DEMİRKOLAHMET SERHAT MAZI
EFE HAMZA AKYOLMUSTAFA AKİF İLZE
AYBERK İLHANKAYRA TERZİOĞLU
YİĞİT KALAYCIYUSUF HAKTAN ARIKAYA
ALPEREN DUMANHALİL MERT DEMİR
DEMİRHAN KAYAEMİR BULUT
MERİÇ GAZİOĞLUMUSTAFA METE BAŞGÜL
KEREM BEYAZASLANAHMET EFE KORKMAZ
KAĞAN ATMACASALİH EFE EMİRDAĞ
TAHİR EMRE BAYRAMTUNA SANCAKTAR
POLAT YEŞİLKAZIM ERDEM CENGİZ
KAAN GÜRBÜZASİLKAN DAYMAZ
BAVER İREMET

BASKETBOL MİNİK TAKIMBASKETBOL YILDIZ KIZ TK.
LEVENT TUNA UYGUNEDA ERGÜN
OLCAY MAHMUTÇEPOĞLUSUDENAZ AKÇAGÖZ
URAS MAHMUTÇEPOĞLUİCLAL KAHRAMANOĞLU
JEHAT KAHRAMANNEHİR YILDIZLI
ÖMER FARUK ÇEŞMEİREM ÇELİK
EFE ÖNALPELİN UÇAK
RONA ODABAŞIHELİN DOĞAN
AHMET URYANOĞLUBUKET ERGİN
KEREM GÜNEYPELİN DÖNMEZ
KEREM ÖNERŞEVVAL BAYRAMOĞLU
MERT TARCANİREMSU EROL
ÖMER BULUTYOSUN EYÜBOĞLU
MERT ALİ ANGİÖZGÜ ÇEVİK
ALP GÜLENBERRAK DENİZ YAHŞİ
GÖKAY YILDIZTUANA AY
ÇINAR DİKERBERİL BİNGÖLLÜ

BASKETBOL OKULU 1.GRUPBASKETBOL OKULU 2.GRUP
EFE EMİN SOYALBURAK EMİR KOÇ
FIRAT KAHRAMANKEREM DENİZ ÇINAR
MERTCAN MENTEUMUT ATALAY
EFE TARGU SEVİNÇMİRZA EMİN YILDIZ
IŞIL PEHLİVANOĞLUAHMET MERT DİNÇ
HAZAR BEKKEREM AYDIN
BATUHAN AYDOĞMUŞYAĞIZ ERGİN
UTKU MERT SUBAŞIALTUĞ ÜNVERİR
ABDULLAH ZAHİD MEŞECİYAREN KALENDER
EMİRHAN YILMAZALİ KEMAL YÜCE
BURAK AYDINTEOMAN KILINÇ
ÖMER YİĞİT DAĞBARBOROS EFE GÖK
TUNA KALELİKIVANÇ ADEM DEMİR
SALİH MİRZA BAYINDIRİHSAN KEREM KESEK
ALPASLAN DUMANCAN BEYAZASLAN
KAAN BASANEMİR YUSUF ÇELİK
RÜZGAR ÇEVİKYİĞİTCAN YILDIRIM
DEMİR DOĞUSELDORUK YAMAN ÇITAK
KUZEY BERK SARAÇÖMER TUĞRUL DEMİR
BERKE TÜRKÜCÜALİ POYRAZ CAN

BASKETBOL OKULU 3.GRUPBASKETBOL OKULU 4.GRUP
KUZEY GÜNEŞOZAN GÜVEN
MUSA İRENPAMİR YENİCİ
AHMET MEDİŞOĞLUEREN YEŞİLKAYA
DENİZ ERDİ CEBEÖMER ARAS
MURATCAN ÇAĞLARAHMET SELİM BOYRAZ
RAUF ALİYEVMETE KAAN AŞKAR
EMRE ÖNALMEHMET KEREM ÜLKEBAŞ
İSA ENES KAYAPOYRAZ AÇIKGÖZ
DEMİR KILIÇDORUK ÖZOK
EMİR YAĞIZ ÖZDEMİRSARP ÖZOK
OSMAN FİLİZAHMET BORA BÜYÜKDEMİR
ALPASLAN FİLİZMUHAMMED EMİR KULHAN
İLTER TOYPOYRAZ ALİ ANGİ
KEREM ALP KISAAHMET MERT SEKBAN
YİĞİT ALİ AYAYBARS DİZDAROĞLU
ARDA KAYAALİ ÇAĞDAŞ UĞUZ
EGE KEMAL YİĞİTDOĞANEDİZ KELEŞ
ANIL UĞUZBOĞAÇ ATEŞ
ARDA GÜNELÖMER SÜBÜTAY
DORUK EVRENDENİZ POLAT
UĞUR EREN UĞUZ